Bundesvorstand

Mitglieder des Bundesvorstandes

gewählt am 19.10.2019 in Bad Alexandersbad – Stand: 11.11.2019

Ehrenvorsitzende: Sippl, Olga Augustinum, Stiftsbogen 74, 81375 München
Vorsitzende: Eikam, Dr. Helmut Regensburger Straße 61, 86529 Schrobenhausen
Päßler, Helena Graf-von-Galen-Str. 14, 65197 Wiesbaden
Präsidiumsmitglieder: Letfuß, Helmut Thüringer Straße 43, 73207 Plochingen
Naaß, Christa, MdL a.D. Oberer Bachholzweg 8, 91729 Haundorf
Schläger, Albrecht, MdL a.D. Kirchstraße 18, 95691 Hohenberg
Schatzmeisterin: Slawik, Renate Neumarkter Straße 86b, 81673 München
Schriftführer: Schmid-Rannetsperger, Peter Komotauer Straße 5a, 84478 Waldkraiburg
Stellvertreterin: Langosch-Schecker, Herta Olchinger Straße 5b, 82275 Emmering
Beisitzer:
Baden-Württemberg: Höpfner, Andreas Klingenstraße 9, 72649 Wolfschlugen
Kern, Birgit Sudetenweg 51, 74523 Schwäbisch-Hall
Patrovsky, Wolfgang Traiferlbergstraße 13, 70806 Kornwestheim
Bayern: Barenbrügge, Gerhard Maria-Eich-Straße 45, 81243 München
Becher, Dr. Peter Krankenhausstraße 20, 83607 Holzkirchen
Bock, Gerti Schwaneckstraße 2, 81371 München
Heidler, Renate Steinweg 3, 95032 Hof
Kögler, Peter Lessingstraße 19, 91522 Ansbach
Pasta, Rainer Schumannstraße 3a, 94333 Geiselhöring
Hessen: Harzer, Markus In der Ahle 9, 36396 Steinau
Reg. Gruppe Nord: Weißgärber, Ursula Belziger Straße 21, 10823 Berlin
Revisoren: Schmid, Herbert Brandenburger Straße 10d, 92637 Weiden
Wesselowsky, Peter, Bgm. a.D. Leipziger Straße 3, 97199 Ochsenfurt
Arbeitskreis Seminare: Oellermann, Dr. Thomas Písecká 7, CZ 130 00 Prag/Praha 3 – Vinohrady
Ausstellung der SG: Pasta, Rainer Schumannstraße 3a, 94333 Geiselhöring
E. und G.-Paul-Stiftung: Tomani, Hans Bernhard-Stark-Straße 2, 86564 Brunnen
Verbindungsmann zur SPD: Nürnberger, Jörg Nußhardtstraße 1, 95709 Tröstau
Verbindungsmann in Tschechien: Rouček, Libor Irska 796/1, CZ 160 00 Prag/Praha 6
Verbindungsmann in Österreich: Harwanegg, Volkmar, LAbg. GR d.D. Geißfußgasse 2-6/Haus 23, A-1100 Wien
Landesvorsitzende:
Baden-Württemberg: Letfuß, Helmut Thüringer Straße 43, 73207 Plochingen
Bayern: Wesselowsky, Peter, Bgm. a.D. Leipziger Straße 3, 97199 Ochsenfurt
Hessen: Träger, Dr. Siegfried Mittelweg 50, 60318 Frankfurt
Reg. Gruppe Nord: Miksch, Ulrich Prenzlauser Allee 13, 10405 Berlin